Listado de inscritos en el Bellota-Jet 2017

NOMBRE PROCEDENCIA MODELOS
1 Javier Izquierdo Madrid Corsair F4u | Aermachi Mb 339 | Fox |
2 Jose Alberto Vidal Jerez De La Frontera BÜcker Bu-133 Jungmann | Xcalibur Jet |
3 Francisco Garcia-cuevas Getafe Bucker Jungmeister 1/2 | Stampe Sv4b |
4 Antonio De La Osa Montijo Cessna T 188 "husky" | Cessna 152 "aerobat" |
5 Francisco Bárcenas Valdepeñas Ciudad Real Piper J-3 Cub |
6 Juan Carlos Bárcenas Valdepeñas, Ciudad Real Dolphin Jet | Piper J-3 Cub | Extra 330 |
7 Juan Antonio Navarrete Malaga Aurora | Súper Scorpion |
8 Jose Luis Villar Jerez De La Frontera Fokker Eindecker Iii . | Bimotor Canadair |
9 Carlos David Guerrero Madrid Bucker 131 Jugnmann | Pitts Challenger | Fokker Dvii |
10 Iván Cadenas Asturias Pitts Challenger | Yak 54 |
11 Jonathan Andres Girabel Malaga Bae Hawk |
12 Rafael Lobato Jerez De La Frontera Tuono |
13 Javier Garcia Asturias Piper Brave 375 | Pitts Special S1s |
14 Diego Rodriguez Club El Muro, Cadiz F15 | Albatros L-39 |
15 Juan Jesus Sanchez Benalmadena Albatros | Geebee | Piper J3 |
16 Juan Angel Santiago Madrid Pilatus Porter |
17 Ulpiano García Gijón Fieseler Storch |
18 Manuel Gallardo Valencia Fokker V.23 |
19 Miguel Angel Martínez Madrid De Havillad Tiger Moth Escala 1:3 | Fokker Dri |
20 Daniel Santos Malaga Stinson Reliant |
21 Juan Rafael Moraga Granada Piper J3 Clipped Wing | Cessna 182 Skyline |
22 Cristian Canga Asturias Geebee Senior Sportster |
23 Javier Mejia Madrid Kangaroo | Piper J3 Cub |
24 David Gilabert Madrid Avantis | Viper Jet Mk2 |
25 Carlos Rubio Cádiz Corsair F4u | Howard Ike |
26 Pedro Precioso Pedro Braga Sukhoi 29 | Sukhoi 29 | Aermacchi |
27 Fernando Blanco Santa Maria Del Paramo Leon Sopwiht Swallow | Sopwiht Pup | Fokker Dviii |
28 Francisco Manuel Vazquez Zafra Fokker D Vii | Sopwith Pup |
29 Iván Caño Madrid Sukhoi 29 Krill Model 3m | Sbach 342 |
30 Diego Garcia Madrid Pfalz Diiia | Tiger Moth |
31 Jose Luis Martos Jerez De La Fra. Cesna182 |
32 Luis Vazquez Madrid Nieuport 28 |
33 Luis Montiel Barcelona Futura | Aermacchi Mb-339 |
34 Vicente Montoya Madrid Bucker Jungmeister Escala 1/3 |
35 Oscar Ruiz Madrid Fokker V23 |
36 Juan Sanchez Madrid Fokker D Vii | Tiger Moth |
37 Jose Guedejo Madrid Avanti |
38 Angel Gomez Isla Mayor -sevilla Piper Vagabond Pa-15 | Extra 300 H9 |
39 Francisco Hernandez Caceres Cri-cri Mc15 | Sd1 Minisport | Fox |
40 Victoriano Pozo Alicante Yak 55m | Piper Cup Clipper Wing 50% |
41 Francisco Alcain Caceres P-51 Mustang | Kangaroo |
42 Alvaro Rodriguez Caceres Avanti Jet |
43 Enrique Fernandez Aranjuez Fly Baby | Pitts |
44 Tony Arantes Arantes Barcelos Leonardo | Raven Turbo Pro | Pitts Challenger |
45 Antonio Oviedo Cáceres Super Scorpion |
46 Bryan Yandle Britanico Cymodel Cessna 310 |
47 Wilson Migueis Wilson Barcelos Futura |
48 Antonio Carlos Morales Malaga Piper Cub Clipped Wing 50 % |
49 Miguel Silva Miguel Famalicao Turbo Prop | A10 |
50 Sidonio Silva Sidonio Barcelos Viper Jet | Leonardo |
51 Rafael Illán Alicante Supersabre F100 | Eurofighter 2000 |
52 Juan Civera Zaragoza Ultimate | Tiger Moth- Dh82 |
53 Roberto Alonso Astorga Avanti-xs | Viper Jet Skymaster |
54 Xoel Montenegro Vigo Ultima-tun |
55 Jesus Bagues Zaragoza F86 Sabre | A10 | Natrix |
56 Jose Coloma Mulet Denia Alicante Bae Hawk | Ultimatum |
57 Ivan González Castellón Bd5 J | F86 K Sabre Dog |
58 Eladio Gonzalez Castellón Eurofighter |
59 Vicente Ribera Cax77 (xátiva-valencia) F16 1/5,5 |
60 Rafael Ribera Cax77 (xátiva-valencia) F16 1/5,5 | Ultra Flash |
61 Jesús Santander Aranjuez Bucker Jungmeister 133 |
62 Mário Manuel Vilaça Marco De Canaveses Pfalz Diiia |
63 António Manuel Vilaça Marco De Canaveses Lfg Roland Dvib |
64 Larrey Claude Landes Sagitario | Angel |
65 Lafargue Guy Aquitaine Boomerang Sprint | Helicóptero Bel 230 | Cap 10 |
66 Jose Manuel Hurtado Utrera Se5a | Tiger Motch |
67 Mario Ruiz Aranjuez Ole Tiger Racer Sport | Piper Pa-15 Vagabon |
68 Jose Antonio Ruiz Alicante Viper | Aurora |
69 Javier Palacio Alicante F86 | Bae Hawk 100 | Natrix |
70 Joao Dias Almeirim Sopwith Pup |
71 Alvaro Gonzalez Nigrán - Pontevedra Viper Jet |
72 Juan Manuel Estevez Vitoria Xcalibur |
73 Julio Costa Braga Extra 300 | Lockheed Martin T33 |
74 Jose Emilio Ríos Valencia Spitfire | Viper | Bae Hawk |
75 Antonio Tirado Malaga A 10 Skymaster | Futura Tomahauk | Dynamo |
76 Antonio Tirado Malaga A10 | Futura Tomahauk | Dynamo Arg |
77 Eduardo Tirado Malaga Dynamo Arg | Boomerang Ellan |
78 Juan González Coin (málaga) Crasy Hornet | Elan Boomerang |
79 Isidro Bailly Barcelona J10 |
80 Iker Bailly Barcelona J10 |
81 Martin Pickering Alicante Extra 330sc | J10 | Ultimatun |
82 Manuel Jimenez Piedralaves Fokker D8 |
83 Pedro Aragon San Fernando , Cadiz Fortune |
84 Ramon Palacios Puerto Santa Maria Columbia 400 |
85 Eduardo De Los Santos Toledo Biplano Best De Hangar9 |
86 Sergio Cruz Sergio Barcebos F104 | Aermacchi | J10 |
87 Andres David Luis Salamanca Piper Cup J3 |
88 Jesus Sepúlveda Lanzarote Futura |
89 Eney Sepúlveda Lanzarote Futura |
90 Enebie Sepulveda Lanzarote Canarias Futura Tomahawk |
91 Victor Calvo Castellon F-104 Starfighter | Gee Bee R3 | Viper Jet |
92 Victor Calvo Castellon F-100 |
93 Nuno Miguel Lisboa A10 Mibojet |
94 Ramiro Soriano Yecla F5 Tiger |
95 Jose Marco Yecla Eurosport |
96 Jose Marco Yecla Extra 300x |
97 Jose Pascual Martinez Yecla Boomerang Intro |
98 Miquel Caminal La Seu D.urgell Sopwith Pup |
99 Raul Lozano Castellón Coltan | Ultimatun | Eurofighter |
100 Roberto Asenjo Madrid Cessna 150 1/3 |
101 Manuel Poveda Hellín Albacete Jak 54 |
102 Carlos Chamorro Madrid Mustang P51 D |
103 Eduardo Barrera Sevilla Nieuport 28 |
104 Javier Collado Algeciras/caceres Bae Hawk |